14^ CORRIGUBBIO
Gubbio (Pg) - 17 Ottobre 2010 - Km 21,097
 

Ordine d'arrivo generale maschile - km 21,097
Ord. Cognome Nome Cat. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1░ El Makhrout Cherkaoui Amat Running Club Futura Rm 1.08.31 3,15
2░ Laalami Cherkaoui Amat Running Club Futura Rm 1.10.05 3,19
3░ Maarouf Abderrahim Sm-35 Running Club Futura Rm 1.11.09 3,22
4░ Scorziello Franco Sm-35 Dream Runners Pg 1.15.53 3,36
5░ Falomi Simone Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.16.43 3,38
6░ Licata Gabriele Sm-35 Gubbio Runners 1.18.24 3,43
7░ Volpi Cristian Sm-35 U.p. Policiano Arezzo 1.18.36 3,44
8░ Ragni Francesco Amat Dream Runners Pg 1.18.41 3,44
9░ Cerquini Roberto Amat Dream Runners Pg 1.18.42 3,44
10░ Borgioni Fabrizio Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.18.44 3,44
11░ Macina Gianluigi Sm-45 G.s. Gabbi Bologna 1.18.49 3,44
12░ Liguori Francesco Sm-45 Atletica Falconara 1.19.04 3,45
13░ Pirani Enzo Sm-50 Atletica Falconara 1.19.35 3,46
14░ Pirilli Andrea Sm-40 Dream Runners Pg 1.20.03 3,48
15░ Moroni Lorenzo Sm-35 Running Team Mar Pt 1.20.16 3,48
16░ Busto Marco Sm-45 Gubbio Runners 1.20.26 3,49
17░ Materazzi Marco Sm-40 C.u.s. Camerino 1.20.27 3,49
18░ Carpinelli Virgilio Sm-40 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.21.24 3,52
19░ Sforna Simone Amat Atletica Asal Foligno 1.21.46 3,53
20░ Ferretti Marco Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.21.51 3,53
21░ Rascioni Stefano Sm-50 Atl. Trodica Morrovalle 1.22.01 3,53
22░ Scappini Ivan Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.22.06 3,53
23░ Dionigi Alberto Amat G.s. Aperdifiato Assisi 1.23.05 3,56
24░ Cavallucci Marco Sm-40 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.23.14 3,57
25░ Bazzucchi Mauro Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.23.23 3,57
26░ Falleri Massimiliano Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.23.25 3,57
27░ Zucchini Andrea Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.23.26 3,57
28░ Caporali Sandro Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.23.30 3,57
29░ Polticchia Roberto Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.23.57 3,59
30░ Pallotta Roberto Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.24.09 3,59
31░ Manenti Marco Sm-35 Avis Aido Urbino 1.24.14 4,00
32░ Marinangeli Adriano Sm-50 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 1.24.21 4,00
33░ Laterza Luigi Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.24.29 4,00
34░ Marioli Stefano Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.24.34 4,01
35░ Brachelente Lorenzo Amat Olympic Runners Lama 1.24.40 4,01
36░ Bragetti Giampiero Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.25.08 4,02
37░ Caporaletti Simone Amat Avis Uisport Todi 1.25.17 4,03
38░ Covarelli Mauro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.25.47 4,04
39░ Floridi Lucio Sm-55 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 1.25.48 4,04
40░ Migliorucci Luca Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.26.22 4,06
41░ Sistoni Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.26.55 4,07
42░ Cocciolo Ismaele Sm-35 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.26.57 4,07
43░ Santini Federico Amat Atletica Sestini Arezzo 1.27.01 4,07
44░ Rossi Mirko Amat Pod. Winner Foligno 1.27.04 4,08
45░ Bordoni Paolo Sm-45 Dream Runners Pg 1.27.09 4,08
46░ Meozzi Mirco Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 1.27.11 4,08
47░ Brizzi Marcello Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.27.19 4,08
48░ Cardinali Mauro Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.27.20 4,08
49░ Chimenti Francesco Sm-35 Atleta Libero 1.27.21 4,08
50░ Ioni Giampaolo Sm-40 Atletica Urbania 1.27.23 4,09
51░ Gaillardi Alessio Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.27.26 4,09
52░ Antonini Gianluca Sm-35 Assisi Runners 1.27.28 4,09
53░ Fratini Daniele Amat Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.27.39 4,09
54░ Ghetti Domenico Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.28.15 4,11
55░ Rossini Gianfranco Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.28.19 4,11
56░ Sfondalmondo Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.28.27 4,12
57░ Giovannetti Manolo Sm-45 Atletica Senigaglia 1.28.32 4,12
58░ Ingrosso Alessandro Amat Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.28.49 4,13
59░ Patrussi Enzo Sm-60 Atletica Sestini Arezzo 1.28.50 4,13
60░ Brunelli Alessandro Amat Dream Runners Pg 1.28.52 4,13
61░ Minciotti Massimiliano Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.28.55 4,13
62░ Cricchi Stefano Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.29.06 4,13
63░ Rossi Riccardo Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.29.09 4,14
64░ Angeluzzi Massimo Sm-45 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.29.12 4,14
65░ Materazzi Marco Sm-35 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.29.15 4,14
66░ Lanti Daniele Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.29.28 4,14
67░ Spacci Fabrizio Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.29.33 4,15
68░ Zoccolini Michele Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.29.34 4,15
69░ Bianchi Walter Sm-50 Dream Runners Pg 1.29.36 4,15
70░ Migliorati Franck Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.30.09 4,16
71░ Manetta Sergio Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.30.16 4,17
72░ Barberi Alessandro Amat Tiferno Runners 1.30.17 4,17
73░ Ariano Vincenzo Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.30.27 4,17
74░ Natalicchi Cesare Sm-50 Dream Runners Pg 1.30.37 4,18
75░ Scassellati Valerio Amat Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.30.44 4,18
76░ Crispoltoni Giorgio Sm-40 Tiferno Runners 1.30.49 4,18
77░ Gili Michele Amat Peter Pan Bevagna 1.31.04 4,19
78░ Scarpelloni Mauro Sm-50 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.31.15 4,20
79░ Ricci Alberto Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.31.18 4,20
80░ Fratini Francesco Amat Marathon C. di Castello 1.31.29 4,20
81░ Leonardi Roberto Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.31.30 4,20
82░ Riccini Danilo Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.31.36 4,21
83░ Liti Sergio Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 1.31.45 4,21
84░ Moschini Mauro Sm-35 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1.32.05 4,22
85░ Alunno Angelo Sm-55 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.32.06 4,22
86░ Giannoni Claudio Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.32.07 4,22
87░ Tini Fabrizio Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.32.09 4,22
88░ Giacchetti Moreno Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.32.12 4,22
89░ Goffredi Remo Sm-50 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.32.13 4,22
90░ Tini Gianluca Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.32.14 4,22
91░ Dionigi Roberto Sm-40 Peter Pan Bevagna 1.32.15 4,22
92░ Tomassoli Massimiliano Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.32.16 4,22
93░ Martinetti Fabrizio Sm-55 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.32.17 4,22
94░ Fazi Mauro Sm-35 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.32.33 4,23
95░ Cavalaglio Viviano Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.32.34 4,23
96░ Bottaccioli Carlo Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.32.38 4,23
97░ Zuddas Angelo Sm-50 Atletica 2S Spoleto 1.32.39 4,23
98░ Frenguelli Franco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.32.40 4,24
99░ Marcantonini Roberto Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.32.42 4,24
100░ Migliarotti Sergio Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 1.32.43 4,24
101░ Becchetti Marco Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 1.33.05 4,25
102░ Cardaioli Francesco Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.33.17 4,25
103░ Palleri Luciano Sm-55 Olympic Runners Lama 1.33.21 4,25
104░ Astolfi Alessandro Amat Amatori Podistica Terni 1.33.37 4,26
105░ Baroni Tiziano Sm-50 C.u.s. S. Martino Pg 1.33.38 4,26
106░ Puccini Giuseppe Sm-45 Cambiaso Risso 1.33.39 4,26
107░ Taccucci Maurizio Sm-40 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.33.48 4,27
108░ Battistelli Fabio Amat Assisi Runners 1.33.50 4,27
109░ Lana Filippo Maria Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 1.33.59 4,27
110░ Graziotti David Sm-35 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.34.05 4,28
111░ Mazzoni Silvano Sm-60 Atletica 2S Spoleto 1.34.07 4,28
112░ Sargenti Augusto Sm-55 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.34.35 4,29
113░ Massaccesi Claudio Sm-50 G.s. A. Monti Terni 1.34.58 4,30
114░ Bruschi Valerio Sm-40 Tiferno Runners 1.35.27 4,31
115░ Bucari Maurizio Sm-45 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.35.28 4,32
116░ Solfanelli Mirco Sm-45 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1.35.40 4,32
117░ Fiori Leonardo Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.35.49 4,33
118░ Titti Alfredo Sm-45 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1.35.50 4,33
119░ Minelli Pino Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.36.01 4,33
120░ Pigini Alvaro Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.36.04 4,33
121░ Sakhi Azeddine Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.36.09 4,33
122░ Lupi Andrea Sm-45 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.36.11 4,34
123░ Manenti Sergio Sm-50 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.36.16 4,34
124░ Bucari Fazio Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.36.17 4,34
125░ Canapari Francesco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.36.27 4,34
126░ Patalissi Franco Sm-40 Atleta Libero 1.36.29 4,34
127░ Mercantini Franco Sm-45 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.36.30 4,34
128░ Lucchetti Patrizio Sm-45 Olympic Runners Lama 1.36.40 4,35
129░ Rapetti Claudio Sm-45 Assisi Runners 1.36.47 4,35
130░ Salustri Moreno Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.36.52 4,35
131░ Saporiti Salvatore Sm-60 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.37.05 4,36
132░ Sabatini Enrico Sm-55 Satrini Group Athletic Trevi 1.37.11 4,36
133░ Morelli Giacomo Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.37.20 4,37
134░ Formica Andrea Sm-35 G.s. Marsica 1.37.29 4,37
135░ Suvieri Adriano Sm-45 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.37.56 4,39
136░ Dentini Mauro Sm-65 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.38.06 4,39
137░ Moscetti Roberto Sm-40 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.38.12 4,39
138░ Ciabatta Fabio Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.38.16 4,39
139░ Macellari Geremia Sm-65 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.38.23 4,40
140░ Fiorucci Massimiliano Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.38.27 4,40
141░ Genovese Guido Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.38.32 4,40
142░ Pierelli Vinicio Sm-50 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.38.38 4,41
143░ Jovine Alessandro Sm-60 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.38.42 4,41
144░ Esposito Paolo Sm-35 Amatori Vesuvio 1.38.49 4,41
145░ Manfucci Sauro Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 1.39.10 4,42
146░ Belli Antonio Sm-40 Atletica Falconara 1.39.28 4,43
147░ Grilli Danilo Sm-40 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.39.43 4,44
148░ Cerami Daniele Sm-35 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.39.47 4,44
149░ Salvatori Dario Sm-45 Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.39.51 4,44
150░ Peducci Maurizio Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.40.07 4,45
151░ Pelliccia Sergio Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.40.12 4,45
152░ Brucato Matteo Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.40.13 4,45
153░ Urbano Giacinto Sm-45 Atl. Castellaso 1.40.14 4,45
154░ Casini Vincenzo Sm-50 Augusta Perusia 1.40.43 4,46
155░ Mariangeloni Alfio Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.40.50 4,47
156░ Chessa Giovanni Sm-45 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.41.04 4,47
157░ Casagrande Marco Sm-45 Assisi Runners 1.41.20 4,48
158░ Cerbini Stefano Sm-40 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.41.26 4,48
159░ Ricci Giuseppe Sm-55 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.42.05 4,50
160░ Costantini Marco Sm-45 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.42.09 4,51
161░ Passariello Francesco Sm-55 Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg 1.42.12 4,51
162░ Pellegrino Daniele Sm-45 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.42.17 4,51
163░ Micanti Giancarlo Sm-45 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.42.21 4,51
164░ Renzi Fabrizio Sm-45 Assisi Runners 1.42.24 4,51
165░ Sabatini Marco Sm-40 Assisi Runners 1.42.26 4,51
166░ Lazzarini Francesco Sm-40 Assisi Runners 1.42.27 4,51
167░ Porfiri Mauro Sm-40 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.42.36 4,52
168░ Mesca Florio Sm-60 Peter Pan Bevagna 1.42.52 4,53
169░ Badalini Stefano Sm-50 Atletica Falconara 1.42.56 4,53
170░ Pazzaglia Roberto Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 1.42.59 4,53
171░ Damiani Alfonso Sm-50 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.43.18 4,54
172░ Menconi Antonello Sm-40 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.43.20 4,54
173░ Ciaffi Marco Sm-45 Atletica Falconara 1.43.25 4,54
174░ Donatini Enzo Sm-65 Mameli Ravenna 1.43.34 4,55
175░ Capannelli Antonello Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.43.39 4,55
176░ Perito Stefano Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.43.42 4,55
177░ Giorgi Giuliano Sm-55 Marathon C. di Castello 1.43.51 4,55
178░ Martinelli Giorgio Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 1.44.08 4,56
179░ Pergolesi Franco Sm-55 Atletica Falconara 1.44.18 4,57
180░ Lucci Roberto Sm-50 Atletica Falconara 1.44.42 4,58
181░ Berta Paolo Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.44.47 4,58
182░ Angeli Francesco Sm-35 Peter Pan Bevagna 1.44.59 4,59
183░ Falaschi Daniele Sm-35 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.45.07 4,59
184░ Terranova Fausto Amat Atletica Avis Perugia 1.45.13 4,59
185░ Giovannoni Franco Sm-65 Marathon C. di Castello 1.45.18 4,59
186░ Rosi Federico Sm-40 Assisi Runners 1.45.33 5,00
187░ Bosco Sabino Sm-40 Assisi Runners 1.45.34 5,00
188░ Lesandrelli Mario Sm-60 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.46.12 5,02
189░ Vecchini Sergio Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.46.18 5,02
190░ Noceta Vincenzo Sm-50 Pod. Myricae Terni 1.46.46 5,04
191░ Schembri Francesco Sm-40 G.p. Lucrezia Pu 1.47.44 5,06
192░ Lazzari Sergio Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.47.53 5,07
193░ Moroni Bruno Sm-65 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.47.56 5,07
194░ Rogari Cristian Sm-35 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.48.01 5,07
195░ Chiocci Marcello Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.48.04 5,07
196░ Boni Giuliano Sm-65 Atletica Falconara 1.48.07 5,07
197░ Candi Silvano Sm-35 Assisi Runners 1.48.18 5,08
198░ Torricelli Renzo Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.48.20 5,08
199░ Pacini Mauro Sm-45 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.48.21 5,08
200░ Giannini Piero Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 1.48.27 5,08
201░ Fadda Andrea Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.48.33 5,09
202░ Faggioni Alfio Sm-65 Pod. Avis Fabriano An 1.48.35 5,09
203░ Caporaletti Francesco Amat Volumnia Sericap Pg 1.48.36 5,09
204░ Varzi Luca Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.48.40 5,09
205░ Marri Mirko Sm-50 Atleta Libero Torgiano 1.48.42 5,09
206░ Notari Renzo Sm-35 Atletica Taino G.Tadino 1.49.09 5,10
207░ Ridolfi Massimo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.49.21 5,11
208░ Salvato Michele Sm-35 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.49.24 5,11
209░ Fratini Fabio Sm-50 Marathon C. di Castello 1.49.25 5,11
210░ Buratta Riccardo Amat Podistica Solidarieta Rm 1.49.26 5,11
211░ Varzi Lorenzo Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.49.37 5,12
212░ Mancini Enzo Sm-55 Olympic Runners Lama 1.50.04 5,13
213░ Pelliccia Marco Sm-50 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.50.15 5,14
214░ Testa Umberto Sm-40 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.50.45 5,15
215░ Celi Maurizio Sm-45 Dream Team Roma 1.50.54 5,15
216░ Biscarini Luciano Sm-60 Leprotti Villa Ada 1.51.45 5,18
217░ Scrascia Gianpiero Sm-45 Atleta Libero Torgiano 1.51.55 5,18
218░ Sonno Michele Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.51.57 5,18
219░ Papa Francesco Amat A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.51.58 5,18
220░ Chiocci Alessio Amat CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.52.31 5,20
221░ Losciale Domenico Sm-45 Bisceglie Running 1.52.49 5,21
222░ Girelli Lucio Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 1.53.03 5,22
223░ Castraberte Fausto Sm-55 Dream Runners Pg 1.53.05 5,22
224░ Petrazzini Giuseppe Sm-55 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.53.09 5,22
225░ Guerri Leandro Sm-35 Olympic Runners Lama 1.53.38 5,23
226░ Risini Fausto Sm-55 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1.53.45 5,24
227░ Fedi Alessandro Sm-40 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1.53.46 5,24
228░ Pesce Rossano Sm-35 Marathon C. di Castello 1.54.12 5,25
229░ Tirigalli Stefano Sm-40 Marathon C. di Castello 1.54.19 5,25
230░ Visconti Carlo Sm-45 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.55.03 5,27
231░ Tosarelli Tommaso Sm-45 Atleta Libero 1.55.13 5,28
232░ Valenti Maurizio Sm-55 Marathon C. di Castello 1.55.40 5,29
233░ Tuci Moreno Sm-65 A.s. Silvano Fedi Pt 1.56.19 5,31
234░ Vergni Valerio Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 1.56.33 5,31
235░ Bocci Giovanni Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.57.49 5,35
236░ Mantovani Nazzareno Sm-55 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.57.51 5,35
237░ Stecconi Renato Sm-60 Atletica Falconara 1.58.17 5,36
238░ Greco Ivo Sm-35 A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg 1.58.44 5,38
239░ Liberti Renzo Sm-60 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.59.06 5,39
240░ Scopetta Stefano Sm-45 Atleta Libero Torgiano 2.00.01 5,41
241░ Proietti Ivano Sm-45 Peter Pan Bevagna 2.00.39 5,43
242░ Montini Fabio Sm-45 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 2.00.43 5,43
243░ Capacci Otello Sm-60 Marathon C. di Castello 2.01.56 5,47
244░ Cesaroni Tonino Sm-45 Runners Sangemini Tr 2.02.04 5,47
245░ Ciliani Stefano Sm-45 Amatori Podistica Terni 2.02.42 5,49
246░ Caiotti Benito Sm-65 Marathon C. di Castello 2.05.17 5,56
Rit. Trinari Walter Sm-40 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg    
Rit. Bocchini Andrea Amat Atleta Libero    
Rit. Cecchini Rubens Sm-45 G.p. Lucrezia Pu    
           
Ordine di arrivo femminile km 21,097
Ord. Cognome Nome Categ. SocietÓ Tempo Media
1^ Garinei Paola 1972 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.24.37 4,01
2^ Pannacci Michela 1973 Dream Runners Pg 1.27.10 4,08
3^ Enriquez Irene 1977 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.29.24 4,14
4^ Scassini Ilaria 1976 Avis Uisport Todi 1.30.56 4,19
5^ Poesini Federica 1976 Marathon C. di Castello 1.31.02 4,19
6^ Cardarelli Fabiola 1973 Amatori Podistica Terni 1.31.17 4,20
7^ Krejci Susanne 1972 Atletica Capanne Pg 1.33.44 4,27
8^ Scarselli Francesca 1973 Olympic Runners Lama 1.34.49 4,30
9^ Corsini Cristina 1973 Olympic Runners Lama 1.35.57 4,33
10^ Draoli M.Cristina 1964 A.p. Pontefelcino Pg 1.38.36 4,40
11^ Zandrini Rodica 1983 Peter Pan Bevagna 1.41.19 4,48
12^ Del Bianco Silvia 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia 1.42.33 4,52
13^ Minghetti Maria 1964 Avis Sansepolcro Ar 1.42.55 4,53
14^ Chiavini Cristina 1984 Marathon C. di Castello 1.43.00 4,53
15^ Ziesmer Rebakah 1987 Stati Uniti America 1.43.16 4,54
16^ Bellucci Michela 1972 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.45.45 5,01
17^ Rubeca Rosita 1970 G.s. Filippide C. d. Lago 1.47.35 5,06
18^ Trampini Angela 1963 Arcs Strozzacapponi 1.48.19 5,08
19^ Bernabei Valentina 1970 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.48.29 5,09
20^ Russo Sara 1965 Stati Uniti 1.49.36 5,12
21^ Giorgetti Claudia 1966 Pod. Winner Foligno 1.50.02 5,13
22^ Guarnello Serenella 1957 Podistica Carsulae Tr 1.51.10 5,16
23^ Falchetti Anna Maria 1966 CDP-T&RB Group Pg 1.55.24 5,28
24^ Apgar Jackie 1965 Stati Uniti 1.55.35 5,29
25^ Caiotti Egle 1951 Marathon C. di Castello 1.58.10 5,36
26^ Gambarelli Enrica 1978 Marathon C. di Castello 2.00.29 5,43
27^ Nanni Roberta 1965 Atletica Avis Perugia 2.06.25 6,00
28^ Eutizi Gabriella 1961 G.p. Lucrezia Pu 2.09.07 6,07
29^ Jangudakis Concetta 1946 Atletica Falconara 9.00.00 25,36