14^ CORRIGUBBIO
Gubbio (Pg) - 17 Ottobre 2010 - Km 10,150

 Ordine di arrivo maschile km 10.150 
 Ord.   Cognome   Nome  Cat.  SocietÓ  Tempo Media
 1░   El Khalil   Yassin  Amat  Atletica Capanne Pg  0.35.12 3,28
 2░   Braganti   Mauro  Sm-35  Olympic Runners Lama  0.35.25 3,29
 3░   Ferretti   Diego  Sm-35  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.35.33 3,30
 4░   Montioni   Cesare  Amat  Atletica Capanne Pg  0.35.37 3,31
 5░   Bihi   Akhim  Amat  Libertas Orvieto Tr  0.36.06 3,33
 6░   Procacci   Mario  Sm-40  Atletica Taino G.Tadino  0.36.49 3,38
 7░   De Angelis   Carlo  Amat  Avis Aido Urbino  0.36.52 3,38
 8░   Bravetti   Giampiero  Sm-45  Satrini Group Trevi  0.37.19 3,41
 9░   Zanchi   Paolo  Sm-45  Atleta Libero  0.37.44 3,43
 10░   Guerrini   Giuseppe  Sm-40  Marathon C. di Castello  0.37.51 3,44
 11░   Napolini   Franco  Sm-45  Satrini Group Trevi  0.37.52 3,44
 12░   Rallo   Francesco  Sm-50  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.37.59 3,45
 13░   Vegli˛   Lucio  Sm-35  Atletica 2S Spoleto  0.38.05 3,45
 14░   Buratti   Maurizio  Sm-45  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.38.09 3,46
 15░   Petrini   Daniele  Sm-35  Atletica 2S Spoleto  0.38.14 3,46
 16░   Fioroni   Massimo  Sm-40  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.38.32 3,48
 17░   Ranieri   Giovanni  Sm-45  Olympic Runners Lama  0.38.47 3,49
 18░   Mattioli   Claudio  Sm-50  Satrini Group Trevi  0.38.57 3,50
 19░   Rigoletti   Urbano  Sm-40  Satrini Group Trevi  0.39.27 3,53
 20░   Carducci   Leonardo  Sm-40  Atletica Asal Foligno  0.39.40 3,54
 21░   Luccioli   Luigi  Sm-35  As Athlon Asi Bastia  0.39.44 3,55
 22░   Angelucci   Gabriele  Amat  Pod. Winner Foligno  0.39.46 3,55
 23░   Settimi   Roberto  Sm-50  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.40.18 3,58
 24░   Salari Pecica   Michele  Sm-35  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.40.23 3,59
 25░   Casalini   Sergio  Amat  Pod. Winner Foligno  0.40.30 3,59
 26░   Rigoletti   Andrea  Amat  Satrini Group Trevi  0.40.35 4,00
 27░   Bartollini   Sandro  Sm-50  Runners Sangemini Tr  0.40.41 4,00
 28░   Binacci   Massimo  Sm-45  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.40.46 4,01
 29░   Pettinari   Riccardo  Sm-40  C.u.s. Camerino  0.40.56 4,02
 30░   Fiorucci   Gianmarco  Sm-40  Gubbio Runners  0.41.00 4,02
 31░   Corsini   Francesco  Amat  Palestra Gi Point Lama  0.41.06 4,03
 32░   Arcelli   Fabrizio  Sm-45  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.41.16 4,04
 33░   Paone   Emilio  Amat  Marathon C. di Castello  0.41.39 4,06
 34░   Manzetti   Bruno  Sm-65  Satrini Group Trevi  0.41.42 4,07
 35░   Timi   Mauro  Sm-50  A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  0.41.45 4,07
 36░   Mangialasche   Alfonso  Sm-55  CDP-T&RB Group Pg  0.41.47 4,07
 37░   Botti   Leonardo  Sm-45  Pod. Winner Foligno  0.41.53 4,08
 38░   Santori   Mario  Sm-50  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.42.00 4,08
 39░   Morettini   Fabio  Amat  A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  0.42.02 4,08
 40░   Ricci   Andrea  Amat  Marathon C. di Castello  0.42.07 4,09
 41░   Baglivo   Bruno  Sm-50  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.42.15 4,10
 42░   Passariello   Vincenzo  Amat  Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg  0.42.18 4,10
 43░   Di Matteo   Mario  Sm-55  Atletica Capanne Pg  0.42.26 4,11
 44░   Alestra   Giacomo  Sm-55  Pod. Winner Foligno  0.42.28 4,11
 45░   Anastasi   Massimo  Sm-35  Atletica Taino G.Tadino  0.42.31 4,11
 46░   Bucchi   Amedeo  Sm-50  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.42.39 4,12
 47░   Maggi   Massimo  Sm-35  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.42.44 4,13
 48░   Pasquetti   Pasquale  Sm-55  Atletica Gardenia Pg  0.42.46 4,13
 49░   Bisogni   Marco  Sm-35  Satrini Group Trevi  0.42.52 4,13
 50░   Salvini   Simone  Amat  Podistica Carsulae Tr  0.42.57 4,14
 51░   Saba   Mauro  Sm-40  CDP-T&RB Group Pg  0.43.09 4,15
 52░   Marabini   Roberto  Sm-45  Atletica Varese  0.43.25 4,17
 53░   Panciarola   Fabio  Sm-40  CDP-T&RB Group Pg  0.43.40 4,18
 54░   Barbini   Girolamo  Sm-40  Peter Pan Bevagna  0.43.46 4,19
 55░   Bellucci   Andrea  Sm-35  Atletica Taino G.Tadino  0.43.52 4,19
 56░   Biagioni   Massimo  Sm-35  Atletica Taino G.Tadino  0.43.56 4,20
 57░   Chiavini   Adriano  Sm-50  A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  0.43.58 4,20
 58░   Fiorini   Andrea  Sm-35  Atletica Falconara  0.44.06 4,21
 59░   Sguilla   Enzo  Sm-55  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.44.17 4,22
 60░   Cocco   Ferruccio  Amat  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.44.21 4,22
 61░   Ricciotti   Alessio  Sm-35  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.44.26 4,23
 62░   Rosini   Daniele  Amat  Atleta Libero  0.44.32 4,23
 63░   Capocciuti   Oriano  Sm-50  Satrini Group Trevi  0.45.00 4,26
 64░   Columbaria   Daniele  Sm-45  Atletica Taino G.Tadino  0.45.01 4,26
 65░   Fusco   Gianmario  Sm-55  Clt Thyssenkrupp Tr  0.45.04 4,26
 66░   Parri   Giovanni  Sm-45  Atletica Capanne Pg  0.45.08 4,27
 67░   Tognoloni   Matteo  Sm-35  A.p. Pontefelcino Pg  0.45.16 4,28
 68░   Barberi   Massimo  Sm-40  Olympic Runners Lama  0.45.23 4,28
 69░   Capodimonti   Fausto  Sm-40  Pod. Winner Foligno  0.45.40 4,30
 70░   Pascucci   Leandro  Sm-55  Atletica Asal Foligno  0.45.41 4,30
 71░   Bucari   Alberto  Sm-45  Peter Pan Bevagna  0.45.42 4,30
 72░   Minelli   Alessio  Sm-40  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.45.44 4,30
 73░   Gasbarro   Massimo  Sm-35  Avis Uisport Todi  0.45.47 4,31
 74░   Tanganelli   Carlo  Sm-35  Pod. Avis Deruta Pg  0.45.57 4,32
 75░   Cogorni Proietti   Sauro  Sm-50  Pod. Avis Deruta Pg  0.46.03 4,32
 76░   Lepri   Gianmarco  Amat  Satrini Group Trevi  0.46.07 4,33
 77░   Cucchiarini   Luca  Amat  Marathon C. di Castello  0.46.41 4,36
 78░   Fedeli   Paolo Antonio  Sm-40  Atletica 2S Spoleto  0.46.44 4,36
 79░   Bianchi   Massimo  Sm-40  Assisi Runners  0.46.46 4,36
 80░   De Falco   Angelo  Sm-40  Il Laghetto Napoli  0.46.49 4,37
 81░   Bavosi   Andrea  Sm-35  Marathon C. di Castello  0.47.08 4,39
 82░   Demma   Filippo  Sm-60  Amatori Podistica Terni  0.47.10 4,39
 83░   Santini   Stefano  Amat  Satrini Group Trevi  0.47.15 4,39
 84░   Lippera   Paolo  Sm-50  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.47.22 4,40
 85░   Fiorucci   Mimmo  Sm-50  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.47.29 4,41
 86░   Silvestrucci   Fiorino  Sm-45  Atletica Taino G.Tadino  0.47.51 4,43
 87░   Camilli Meletani   Roberto  Sm-55  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.47.58 4,44
 88░   Massini   Maurizio  Sm-50  Pod. Winner Foligno  0.48.00 4,44
 89░   Orcidi   Fabrizio  Sm-55  CDP-T&RB Group Pg  0.48.07 4,44
 90░   Votta   Mirko  Amat  CDP-T&RB Group Pg  0.48.13 4,45
 91░   Tabarrini   Marcello  Sm-60  Satrini Group Trevi  0.48.33 4,47
 92░   Mariani   Otello  Sm-45  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.48.35 4,47
 93░   Olivieri   Zeffiro  Sm-40  Avis Sansepolcro Ar  0.49.04 4,50
 94░   Lamincia   Gianluca  Sm-35  Pod. Avis Deruta Pg  0.49.07 4,50
 95░   Columbaria   Carlo  Sm-40  Atletica Taino G.Tadino  0.49.13 4,51
 96░   Rossi   Francesco  Sm-50  A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  0.49.33 4,53
 97░   Tizzi   Alberto  Sm-35  Pod. Avis Deruta Pg  0.49.39 4,53
 98░   Corrieri   Stefano  Sm-35  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.49.55 4,55
 99░   Eusebi   Valentino  Sm-50  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.49.56 4,55
 100░   Ballelli   Sandro  Sm-65  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.50.01 4,56
 101░   Bordichini   Massimo  Sm-50  Atletica Taino G.Tadino  0.50.28 4,58
 102░   Pompei   Giancarlo  Sm-45  Atletica Taino G.Tadino  0.50.29 4,58
 103░   Zappitelli   Gianfranco  Sm-40  Pod. Avis Deruta Pg  0.50.30 4,59
 104░   Chiodi   Alessio  Sm-35  Pod. Avis Deruta Pg  0.50.38 4,59
 105░   Salsiccia   Egidio  Sm-50  G.p. Lucrezia Pu  0.50.48 5,00
 106░   Baglioni   Stefano  Sm-50  Gubbio Runners  0.50.52 5,01
 107░   Fiorentini   Luigino  Sm-55  Atleta Libero  0.51.08 5,02
 108░   Torzoni   Giovanni  Sm-50  Atleta Libero  0.51.12 5,03
 109░   Ceppi   Agostino  Sm-65  Pod. Winner Foligno  0.51.15 5,03
 110░   Camerucci   Tiberio  Sm-50  Pod. Winner Foligno  0.51.18 5,03
 111░   Gramaccia   Corrado  Sm-65  Avis Uisport Todi  0.51.42 5,06
 112░   Gianfelici   Mario  Amat  Gubbio Runners  0.52.10 5,08
 113░   Gini   Angelo  Sm-40  Assisi Runners  0.52.25 5,10
 114░   Bocchini   Andrea  Amat  Atleta Libero  0.52.58 5,13
 115░   Taddei   Nazzareno  Sm-60  Satrini Group Trevi  0.53.15 5,15
 116░   Vici   Ernesto  Sm-50  G.p. Lucrezia Pu  0.53.46 5,18
 117░   Piccini   Franco  Sm-50  Atletica Capanne Pg  0.54.01 5,19
 118░   Andricciola   Giovanni  Sm-50  A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  0.54.08 5,20
 119░   Natali   Novello  Sm-65  A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  0.54.27 5,22
 120░   Pera   Francesco  Sm-50  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.55.00 5,25
 121░   Morbidini   Lucio  Sm-55  Arcs Strozzacapponi  0.56.13 5,32
 122░   Tufi   Matteo  Sm-35  Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg  0.56.48 5,36
 123░   Chinaia   Carlo  Amat  Atleta Libero  0.56.49 5,36
 124░   Orioli   Sergio  Sm-50  Atletica Capanne Pg  0.57.05 5,37
 125░   Angelini   Sante  Sm-65  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  0.57.40 5,41
 126░   Isola   Antonio  Sm-65  Podistica Carsulae Tr  0.57.45 5,41
 127░   Bianchini   Bruno  Sm-50  Podistica Carsulae Tr  0.59.11 5,50
 128░   Torelli   Fabrizio  Sm-45  G.s. Avis Narni Tr  0.59.41 5,53
 129░   Saltalippi   Marco  Sm-55  CDP-T&RB Group Pg  0.59.42 5,53
 130░   Napolini   Caterino  Sm-65  Satrini Group Trevi  1.00.27 5,57
 131░   Ricci   C.Alberto  Sm-50  A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  1.02.30 6,09
 132░   Falaschi   Oliviero  Sm-65  A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  1.02.41 6,11
 133░   Rosignoli   Amedeo  Sm-60  A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  1.03.42 6,17
 134░   Cochetta   Paolo  Sm-65  CDP-T&RB Group Pg  1.04.09 6,19
 135░   Picciafuoco   Giuseppe  Sm-60  Pod. Winner Foligno  1.04.30 6,21
 136░   Meccoli   Paolo  Sm-60  Pod. Avis Fabriano An  1.04.31 6,21
 137░   Carducci   Guerrino  Sm-65  Satrini Group Trevi  1.04.59 6,24
 138░   Alunno   Stefano  Sm-35  A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  1.06.25 6,33
 139░   Briziarelli   Sauro  Sm-45  A.p. Pontefelcino Pg  1.06.26 6,33
 Ordine di arrivo femminile km 10.150 
 Ord.   Cognome   Nome  Categ.  SocietÓ  Tempo Media
 1^   Pistilli   Alessia  1991  Atletica Macerata  0.40.13 3,58
 2^   Negroni   Barbara  1969  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.42.34 4,12
 3^   Galli   Alessia  1979  Atletica Falconara  0.43.54 4,20
 4^   Nunzi   Valeria  1978  A.p. Pontefelcino Pg  0.44.24 4,22
 5^   Palombi   Roberta  1960  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.45.03 4,26
 6^   Conti   Sabrina  1977  Podistica Carsulae Tr  0.45.12 4,27
 7^   PappadÓ   Roberta  1968  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.46.18 4,34
 8^   Murasecco   Pierpaola  1966  Satrini Group Trevi  0.46.39 4,36
 9^   Piastra   Lorena  1977  CDP-T&RB Group Pg  0.46.48 4,37
 10^   Donnini   Fabiola  1972  Atletica Taino G.Tadino  0.48.26 4,46
 11^   Silei   Laura  1977  Atletica Capanne Pg  0.48.39 4,48
 12^   Colagiovanni   Michela  1970  Satrini Group Trevi  0.49.03 4,50
 13^   Passamonti   Alida  1974  CDP-T&RB Group Pg  0.50.26 4,58
 14^   Ricci   Simona  1971  Tiferno Runners  0.50.56 5,01
 15^   Picchi   Arianna  1983  Atleta Libera  0.51.25 5,04
 16^   Boriosi   Francesca  1966  Marathon C. di Castello  0.51.51 5,07
 17^   Mammoli   Daniela  1963  Podistica Carsulae Tr  0.52.20 5,09
 18^   Capocciuti   Azzurra  1988  Satrini Group Trevi  0.52.42 5,12
 19^   Thomas   Rachel  1990  Stati Uniti  0.52.56 5,13
 20^   Lanzi   Cristina  1968  Podistica Carsulae Tr  0.53.14 5,15
 21^   Caporaletti   Sara  1980  Avis Uisport Todi  0.54.57 5,25
 22^   Anastasi   Ljdie  1957  Atletica Taino G.Tadino  0.55.11 5,26
 23^   FranzŔ   Sara  1981  Atletica Avis Perugia  0.55.50 5,30
 24^   Vagnarelli   Rema  1964  A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  0.56.53 5,36
 25^   Bruciaporci   Giuseppina  1969  Olympic Runners Lama  0.57.07 5,38
 26^   Spelli   Federica  1967  A.s.p.a. Bastia U. Pg  0.57.16 5,39
 27^   Massetti   Monia  1970  Pod. Lino Spagnoli Pg  0.57.45 5,41
 28^   Serafino   Teresa  1956  Runners Sangemini Tr  0.58.54 5,48
 29^   Desir˛   Liviana  1967  G.p. Lucrezia Pu  1.06.00 6,30